Montag
Nr. |
Zeit |
Angebot |
Anbieter |
Zielgruppe |
Raum |
|
1 |
Mo, 12.55-13.55 |
GFS-Vorbereitung |
J. Schrade |
Klassen 7-9 |
042 |
|
2 |
Mo, 12.55-13.55 |
Schach-AG |
R. Dunkel |
Anfänger |
050 |
|
3 |
Mo, 12.55-13.55 |
Schach-AG |
F. Edel |
Fortgeschrittene |
051 |
|
4 |
Mo, 12.55-13.55 |
Computerspiele |
T. Schrull |
Klassen 7-8 |
U5 |
|
5 |
Mo, 12.45-13.30 |
M.U.T.- AG |
Fr. Geßmann-Böhm |
Klassen 6-12 |
146 |
|
6 |
Mo, 12.55-13.55 |
Tanz-AG |
A. Ertürk Y.Karacomak |
Klassen 5-8 | Halle | |
|
Mo, 12.45 -14.00 |
Hausaufgabenbetreuung |
N. Mayer |
Klassen 5-8 |
140-143 |
|
Dienstag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Di, 12.55-13.55 |
Judo-AG für Anfänger und Fortgeschrittene |
N. Palaoro |
Klassen 5-8 |
Halle |
|
8 |
Di, 12.50-13.50 |
Ball - AG |
Hr. Schramm |
Klassen 5-7 |
Halle |
|
9 | Di, 12.55-13.55 | Generationenübergreifender Office-Grundkurs | Hr. Bohrmann Hr. Wälz |
Klassen 5-8 | U5 | |
10 | Di, 12.55-13.55 | Film-AG | T. Borner | Klasse 5-6 | 042 | |
11 | Di, 13.00-14.00 | Poema-AG | Fr. Hahn | Klassen 5-12 | 146 | |
12 |
Di, 12.55-13.55 |
Theater-AG | J. Kosztovicz Fr. Bensch |
Klasse 5-6 | 031 | |
|
Di, 12.45 -13.45 |
Hausaufgabenbetreuung |
V. Folusewytsch |
Klassen 5-8 |
140-143 |
|
Mittwoch |
||||||
Nr. |
Zeit |
Angebot |
Anbieter |
Zielgruppe |
Raum |
|
13 |
Mi oder Fr, 12.55-13.55 |
Schach-AG |
Hr. Biedenbach |
Profis |
050 |
|
Donnerstag |
||||||
14 |
Do, 12.55-13.55 |
Zeichnen |
N. Gressmann |
Klassen 7-10 |
043 |
|
15 |
Do, 12.55-13.55 |
Basketball-AG |
J. Kodantke |
Klassen 7-10 |
Halle |
|
16 |
Do, 12.55-13.55 |
ASB Schulsanitäter |
J. Vögeli |
Klassen 9-12 |
022 |
|
17 |
Do,13.00-14.00 |
Brett- und Kartenspiel-AG |
Hr. Weishar |
Klassen 5-8 |
Tische vor der Mensa |
|
|
Do, 12.45 -13.45 |
Hausaufgabenbetreuung |
M. Hietkamp |
Klassen 5-8 |
140-143 |
|
Freitag |
||||||
18 |
Fr, 13.00-14.00 |
Theater-AG |
Fr. Bensch |
Klasse 7-10 |
031 |
|
19 |
Fr, 14.00-16.00 |
Biogarten-AG |
C. Bokranz |
Klassen 5-12 |
Garten beim Altbau |
|
|
Fr, 12.35-14.00 |
Bigband |
Hr. Ott |
Klassen 5-12 |
Musiksaal (015) |